log in

Corpos Sociais

Biénio 2015/2016

Direção

 

Assembleia Geral
 
Conselho Fiscal
 Presidente
   António Parreira
    (Casinhas)
Vice-Presidente
   
José Vilhena
Tesoureiro
   
André Ganhão
Secretário
   
 João Ganhão
1º Vogal
   
Filipe Santos
2º Vogal
   
Tiago Ganhão
3º Vogal
   
Paulo Miguel
   Presidente
   
António Teixeira
Vice-Presidente
   
Jorge Ganhão
Secretário
   
Paulo Felisberto
   Presidente
   
Manuel Coelho
Secretário
   
Joaquim Santana
Relator
   
Cláudia Teixeira

Biénio 2013/2014

Direção

 

Assembleia Geral
 
Conselho Fiscal
 Presidente
   Luis Raposo
Vice-Presidente
  
Jorge Ganhão
Tesoureiro
  
Leonel Gonçalves
Secretário
  
André Ganhão
1º Vogal (BTT)
  
João Ganhão
2º Vogal (Caminhadas)
  
João Maçarico
3º Vogal (Atletismo)
  
Paulo Miguel
   Presidente
  
António Teixeira
Vice-Presidente
  
António Lima
Secretário
  
Augusto Curveira
   Presidente
  
Manuel Coelho
Secretário
  
Tiago Ganhão
Relator
  
Lami Correia
Vogal
  
Joaquim Santana

Biénio 2011/2012

Direção

 

Assembleia Geral
 
Conselho Fiscal
 Presidente
  
António Parreira (Casinhas)
Vice-Presidente
  
Luis Miguel Chainho
Tesoureiro
  
Virgilio Lami Correia
Secretário
  
José Estrela Filipe
1º Vogal
  
Leonel Gonçalves
2º Vogal
  
Pedro Lima
3º Vogal
  
Francisco Ferreira
   Presidente
  
Luis Raposo
Vice-Presidente
  
Nuno Ganchinho
Secretário
  
Nuno Nogueira
 

Presidente
  
Manuel Coelho
Secretário
  
António Lima
Relator
  
Nuno Chainho
Vogal
  
Hélder Ataíde

 

Biénio 2009/2010

Direção

 

Assembleia Geral
 
Conselho Fiscal
 Presidente
  
António Parreira (Casinhas)
Vice-Presidente
  
Luis Miguel Chainho
Tesoureiro
  
Virgilio Lami Correia
Secretário
  
José Estrela Filipe
1º Vogal
  
Leonel Gonçalves
2º Vogal
  
Pedro Lima
3º Vogal
  
Filipa Silva
   Presidente
  
Luis Raposo
Vice-Presidente
  
Euridice Costa (Lálá)
Secretário
  
Nuno Nogueira
 

 Presidente
  
Manuel Coelho
Secretário
  
António Lima
Relator
  
Nuno Chainho
Vogal
  
Hélder Ataíde

Biénio 2007/2008

Direção

 

Assembleia Geral
 
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente
  
Euridice Costa (LáLá)
Vice-Presidente
  
Luis Miguel Chainho
Secretário
  
António Parreira (Casinhas)
Tesoureiro
  
Virgilio Lami Correia
   Presidente
  
José Estrela Filipe
Vice-Presidente
  
José Ferrinho
Vogal
  
Pedro Lima
 

 Presidente
  
Manuel Coelho
Secretário
  
Hélder Ataíde
Vogal
  
Nuno Chainho

Biénio 2005/2006

Direção

 

Assembleia Geral
 
Conselho Fiscal
 Presidente
  
Euridice Costa (LáLá)
Vice-Presidente
  
Luis Miguel Chainho
Secretário
  
António Parreira (Casinhas)
Tesoureiro
  
Virgilio Lami Correia
   Presidente
  
José Estrela Filipe
Vice-Presidente
  
José Ferrinho
Secretário
  
Luis Quintas
 

 Presidente
  
Manuel Coelho
Secretário
  
Hélder Ataíde
Relator
  
António Carapeto

Biénio 2003/2004

Direção

 

Assembleia Geral
 
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente
  
Virgilio Lami Correia
Vice-Presidente
  
Luis Miguel Chainho
Secretário
  
Luis Quintas
Tesoureiro
  
Pedro Costa
   Presidente
  
José Estrela Filipe
Vice-Presidente
  
António Parreira (Casinhas)
Secretária
   Euridice Costa (Lálá)
 

 Presidente
  
Manuel Coelho
Secretário
  
Hélder Ataíde
Relator
  
António Carapeto

Biénio 2001/2002

Direção

 

Assembleia Geral
 
Presidente
  
Álvaro Macedo
Tesoureiro
  
Pedro Costa
  Presidente
  
Rogério Pereira
Vice-Presidente
  
José Estrela Filipe